Saturday, October 8, 2011

Beyonce Knowles Hot Hair Jay z Wedding.


Beyonce Knowles Biography Current News Profile Boy Friend Husband Children Wedding Height Weight Hair Lips Size Nude Relationships Imdb Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Date of Birth : 4 September 1981, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name : Beyoncé Giselle Knowles

Nickname : JuJu Mothe Bee Sasha
Height : 5' 7" (1.70 m)

Mini Biography
Beyoncé's father, Mathew Knowles, manages Destiny's Child. Her mother, Tina Knowles, designs their glittering costumes. Solange Knowles, her sister (they're about 5 years apart), has released her debut album. She dances with her big sister during DC-3 concerts.

She and her group were discovered by Whitney Houston. One of her favorite songs is "Lovefool" by The Cardigans. Her favorite item of clothing is a pair of path work metallic boots.

She writes & produces many of the group's songs, including smash hits "Jumpin Jumpin", "Bootylicious", "Nasty Girl", "Independent Women", "Happy Face" and "Apple Pie a la mode".

1 comments:

Thomas Gamble on November 7, 2011 at 12:25 AM said...

Interesting post!! I really like this site, and hope you will write more, thanks for your information.

Post a Comment

My Blog List

 

Profile. Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved Revolution Two Church theme by Brian Gardner Converted into Blogger Template by Bloganol dot com | Distributed by Blogger Templates Blog