Thursday, September 22, 2011

Prince Michael Jackson Biography Gay Fashionshow video Current News Profile.


Prince Michael Jackson Biography Gay Fashionshow video Current News Profile Girl Friend Wife Children Nude Relationships Imdb Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

 
Date of Birth : 13 February 1997, Beverly Hills, California, USA
Birth Name : Michael Joseph Jackson Jr.
Nickname : Prince
Height 5' 11½" (1.82 m)

Michael Jackson memorial service held at Staples Center in Los Angeles.
Michael Jackson's children, Paris Jackson (L) Prince Michael Jackson II (C) and Prince Michael Jackson I (R) stand on stage during public memorial service for his son, music legend Michael Jackson, at Staples Center in Los Angeles on July 7, 2009.
 
The "King of Pop" died in Los Angeles on June 25 at age 50. (UPI Photo Photo/Gabriel Bouys/Pool)

Trivia
Macaulay Culkin is his godfather.Son of Michael Jackson and Debbie Rowe.Brother of Paris Jackson & Prince Michael II Nephew of Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, Marlon Jackson, Rebbie Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Randy Jackson and Janet JacksonCousin of Jermaine Jackson II, Valencia Jackson,
 
Brittany Jackson, and Marlon Jackson Jr..Elizabeth Taylor is his godmotherGrandson of Joe Jackson and Katherine Jackson

Michael Jackson's kids are planning on attending the upcoming MJ Tribute Concert in person. This in spite of objections from two of their uncles.

Prince, Paris and Blanket have all decided that they want to fly to Wales for the event, regardless of what Jermaine and Randy Jackson think.

An Jackson family rep tells TMZ: "Paris, Blanket and Prince have been asked to attend the MJ Tribute in Wales and they have decided to go."

The rep adds that the kids are "extremely excited and they're hoping they will have the opportunity to contribute in some way by making a speech."

"Nothing has been set in stone, but they really hope they can."

Jermaine and Randy are fighting their attendance, as well as the concert itself, which they consider "inappropriate," given that the event is due to take place in October during the involuntary manslaughter trial of Dr. Conrad Murray.

We can see that side of it, but at the same time, Michael's kids - who are said to be so happy these days - should be allowed to honor his memory.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Profile. Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved Revolution Two Church theme by Brian Gardner Converted into Blogger Template by Bloganol dot com | Distributed by Blogger Templates Blog