Sunday, April 3, 2011

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.


Date of Birth : 6 November 1988, Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Birth Name : Emily Jean Stone
Height : 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Trade Mark :Husky voice

The physically stunning actress Emma Stone first made her mark among American audiences as an ingenue, via her involvement in the frat-boy comedy Superbad (2007). The movie told of a couple of geeky misfit teenagers who reveal their desperation to join the "in" clique by bringing alcohol to a local party. Prior to that, Stone was a member of the cast of the extremely short-lived /action-adventure series Drive, a kind of amalgam of Vanishing_Point, Death_Race_2000, and Two-Lane Blacktop, about a group of motley misfits recruited to participate in a life-or-death cross-country race. emma stone glamour emma stone superbad emma stone zombieland emma stone house bunny emma stone gqanna faris.

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.Emma Stone Biography News Profile Relationships Boyfriend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Profile. Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved Revolution Two Church theme by Brian Gardner Converted into Blogger Template by Bloganol dot com | Distributed by Blogger Templates Blog