Saturday, April 16, 2011

Chelsea Noble Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.


Date of Birth : 4 December 1964, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name : Nancy Mueller
Nationality :     American
Gender :     Female
Occupation :     Actress

Chelsea Noble (Nancy Mueller) was born on Friday, December 04, 1964 and she is a famous actress.Being born on Dec 04, Chelsea is a Sagittarius.chelsea noble and kirk cameron chelsea noble growing pains chelsea noble fireproof chelsea noble family chelsea noble young.Chelsea dated John Stamos and amongst other amorous encounters was Kirk Cameron.

Do you think that Chelsea Noble deserves to be famous? Why?Feel free to express your opinion about this celebrity in the comments section below.

If you know any important piece of information or "juicy gossip" which you would like to share with everyone don't hesitate to post it too!

Chelsea Noble (born as Nancy Mueller, December 4, 1964, Cheektowaga, New York) is an actress known mostly for her role in the American television series Growing Pains. She played, \"Kate,\" the romantic interest of the character, \"Mike Seaver,\" portrayed by Kirk Cameron.
 
Noble and Cameron would later marry in real life, on July 20, 1991,and have six children: four adopted and two biological. Noble graduated from Maryvale High School and then attended SUNY Geneseo from 1983 to 1987,
 
where she was a member of Phi Kappa Pi (Alpha Clionian) sorority, and played women's rugby. She continues to act, mostly in Christian films with her husband, with the notable exception of an appearance on an episode of Seinfeld. Noble shares her husband's conservative
 
Christian faith. She and Cameron founded The Firefly Foundation, which sponsors camping trips for terminally ill children and their families.Chelsea Noble Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Chelsea Noble Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.Chelsea Noble Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

1 comments:

Anonymous said...

Pienso que el hecho de que hayan adoptado cuatro niños más me parece admirable, hermoso y maravilloso. En realidad me interesó indagar un poco más sobre la vida de este actor después de ver la serie Dejados Atrás, y más aún al enterarme que es un hombre consagrado a Dios. Pero en realidad me sorprendió al saber que su esposa es la misma que actúo esta película. Les deseo que sigan así realizando cosas grandes para el Reino de Dios. Muchas bendiciones.. Atte: Edgar G. Reyes C. Bogotá - Colombia

Post a Comment

 

Profile. Copyright 2008 All Rights Reserved Revolution Two Church theme by Brian Gardner Converted into Blogger Template by Bloganol dot com | Distributed by Blogger Templates Blog